Search
 
Home | About Us | Career | Contact Us
Editor Sanatan Pani
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 SHEDULES
Back to Previous Page
   
 
  At- 3 Venues in GOA
 

ORGANISED BY: Football Sports Development Limited (FSDL), under the aegis of All India Football Federation.

DESCRIPTION:
*     Eleven teams, including defending champions ATK, new entrants SC East Bengal and Odisha FC will compete in the tournament.
*     During the league stage of the competition, each club will play 20 games against the others in a round-robin style.
*     The top four teams at the end of the league stage will qualify for the play-offs.
*     The season will then culminate with the ISL Final to determine the champion.

FIXTURE:
20 Nov, Friday: Kerala Blasters vs ATK-Mohun Bagan (7:30 PM) GMC Stadium Bambolim
21 Nov, Saturday: NorthEast United FC vs Mumbai City FC (7:30 PM) Tilak Maidan
22 Nov, Sunday: FC Goa vs Bengaluru FC (7:30 PM) Fatorda Stadium
23 Nov, Monday: Odisha FC vs Hyderabad FC (7:30 PM) GMC Stadium Bambolim
24 Nov, Tuesday: Jamshedpur FC vs Chennaiyin FC (7:30 PM) Tilak Maidan
25 Nov, Wednesday    FC Goa vs Mumbai City FC (7:30 PM) Fatorda Stadium
26 Nov, Thursday: Kerala Blasters vs NorthEast United FC (7:30 PM) GMC Stadium Bambolim
27 Nov, Friday: SC East Bengal vs ATK-Mohun Bagan (7:30 PM) Tilak Maidan
28 Nov, Saturday: Bengaluru FC vs Hyderabad FC (7:30 PM) Fatorda Stadium
29 Nov, Sunday: Jamshedpur FC vs Odisha FC (5:00 PM) Tilak Maidan
29 Nov, Sunday: Chennaiyin FC vs Kerala Blasters FC (7:30 PM) GMC Stadium Bambolim
30 Nov, Monday: FC Goa vs NorthEast United FC (7:30 PM) Fatorda Stadium
1 Dec, Tuesday: Mumbai City FC vs SC East Bengal (7:30 PM) GMC Stadium Bambolim
2 Dec, Wednesday: Hyderabad FC vs Jamshedpur FC (7:30 PM) Tilak Maidan
3 Dec, Thursday: ATK-Mohun Bagan vs Odisha FC (7:30 PM) Fatorda Stadium
4 Dec, Friday: Chennaiyin FC vs Bengaluru FC (7:30 PM) GMC Stadium Bambolim
5 Dec, Saturday: NorthEast United FC vs SC East Bengal (7:30 PM) Tilak Maidan
6 Dec, Sunday: Mumbai City FC vs Odisha FC (5:00 PM) GMC Stadium Bambolim
6 Dec, Sunday: FC Goa vs Kerala Blasters (7:30 PM) Fatorda Stadium
7 Dec, Monday: Jamshedpur FC vs ATK-Mohun Bagan (7:30 PM) Tilak Maidan
8 Dec, Tuesday: Bengaluru FC vs NorthEast United FC (7:30 PM) Fatorda Stadium
9 Dec, Wednesday: Mumbai City FC vs Chennaiyin FC (7:30 PM) GMC Stadium Bambolim
10 Dec, Thursday: SC East Bengal vs Jamshedpur FC (7:30 PM) Tilak Maidan
11 Dec, Friday: ATK-Mohun Bagan vs Hyderabad FC (7:30 PM) Fatorda Stadium
12 Dec, Saturday: Odisha FC vs FC Goa (7:30 PM) GMC Stadium Bambolim
13 Dec, Sunday: NorthEast United FC vs Chennaiyin FC (5:00 PM) Tilak Maidan
13 Dec, Sunday: Bengaluru FC vs Kerala Blasters FC (7:30 PM) Fatorda Stadium
14 Dec, Monday: Mumbai City FC vs Jamshedpur FC (7:30 PM) GMC Stadium Bambolim
15 Dec, Tuesday: Hyderabad FC vs SC East Bengal (7:30 PM) Tilak Maidan
16 Dec, Wednesday: ATK-Mohun Bagan vs FC Goa (7:30 PM) Fatorda Stadium
17 Dec, Thursday: Odisha FC vs Bengaluru FC (7:30 PM) GMC Stadium Bambolim
18 Dec, Friday: NorthEast United FC vs Jamshedpur FC (7:30 PM) Tilak Maidan
19 Dec, Saturday: FC Goa vs Chennaiyin FC (7:30 PM) Fatorda Stadium
20 Dec, Sunday: Hyderabad FC vs Mumbai City FC (5:00 PM) Tilak Maidan
20 Dec, Sunday: Kerala Blasters vs SC East Bengal (7:30 PM) GMC Stadium Bambolim
21 Dec, Monday: ATK-Mohun Bagan vs Bengaluru FC (7:30 PM) Fatorda Stadium
22 Dec, Tuesday: Odisha FC vs NorthEast United FC (7:30 PM) GMC Stadium Bambolim
23 Dec, Wednesday: Jamshedpur FC vs FC Goa (7:30 PM) Tilak Maidan
26 Dec, Saturday: SC East Bengal vs Chennaiyin FC (7:30 PM) Tilak Maidan
27 Dec, Sunday: Kerala Blasters vs Hyderabad FC (7:30 PM) GMC Stadium Bambolim
28 Dec, Monday: Bengaluru FC vs Jamshedpur FC (7:30 PM) Fatorda Stadium
29 Dec, Tuesday: Chennaiyin FC vs ATK-Mohun Bagan (7:30 PM) GMC Stadium Bambolim
30 Dec, Wednesday: Hyderabad FC vs FC Goa (7:30 PM) Tilak Maidan
2 Jan, Saturday: Mumbai City FC vs Kerala Blasters (7:30 PM) GMC Stadium Bambolim
3 Jan, Sunday: SC East Bengal vs Odisha FC (5:00 PM) Tilak Maidan
3 Jan, Sunday: ATK-Mohun Bagan vs NorthEast United FC (7:30 PM) Fatorda Stadium
4 Jan, Monday: Chennaiyin FC vs Hyderabad FC (7:30 PM) GMC Stadium Bambolim
5 Jan, Tuesday: Bengaluru FC vs Mumbai City FC (7:30 PM) Fatorda Stadium
6 Jan, Wednesday: SC East Bengal vs FC Goa (7:30 PM) Tilak Maidan
7 Jan, Thursday: Kerala Blasters vs Odisha FC (7:30 PM) GMC Stadium Bambolim
8 Jan, Friday: Northeast United FC vs Hyderabad FC (7:30 PM) Tilak Maidan
9 Jan, Saturday: Bengaluru FC vs SC East Bengal (7:30 PM) Fatorda Stadium
10 Jan, Sunday: Chennaiyin FC vs Odisha FC (7:30 PM) GMC Stadium Bambolim
10 Jan, Sunday: Jamshedpur FC vs Kerala Blasters (5:00 PM) Tilak Maidan
11 Jan, Monday: ATK-Mohun Bagan vs Mumbai City FC (7:30 PM) Fatorda Stadium

   
  Sponsored By -

Copyright @ Orisports.com Powered by: KDC TECHNOLOGIES